




HOTEL SOBOL
Rooms
HOTEL SOBOL Štítary

2-lůžko+balkon na plážHOTEL SOBOL
In price included: VAT, city tax
Maximum number of people: 0
Beds:
HOTEL SOBOL offers 6 x `2-lůžko+balkon na pláž`

2-lůžko+balkon k lesuHOTEL SOBOL
In price included: VAT, city tax
Maximum number of people: 0
Beds:
HOTEL SOBOL offers 4 x `2-lůžko+balkon k lesu`

3-lůžko k lesuHOTEL SOBOL
In price included: VAT, city tax
Maximum number of people: 0
Beds:
HOTEL SOBOL offers 5 x `3-lůžko k lesu`

4-llůžko+balkon na plážHOTEL SOBOL
In price included: VAT, city tax
Maximum number of people: 0
Beds:
HOTEL SOBOL offers 6 x `4-llůžko+balkon na pláž`

4-lůžko+balkon k lesuHOTEL SOBOL
In price included: VAT, city tax
Maximum number of people: 0
Beds:
HOTEL SOBOL offers 2 x `4-lůžko+balkon k lesu`