Hotel TREND

Pilsen Jižní Předměstí (Plzeň Jižní Předměstí) • Pilsen Plzeň 3 (Plzeň 3) • Pilsen
Breakfast Elevator
Photo of Hotel TREND
Hotel TREND

Facilities

Hotel TREND Pilsen

General
  • Breakfast
  • Elevator
  • Non smoking rooms
Services
  • Tour Desk
Outdoors
  • Terrace

Rooms

Hotel TREND Pilsen

Photo 1

Jednolůžkový pokoj
Hotel TREND

In price included: Breakfast, VAT

Maximum number of people: 1

Beds:

Hotel TREND offers 3 x `Jednolůžkový pokoj`

Photo 1

Dvoulůžkový pokoj King
Hotel TREND

In price included: Breakfast, VAT

Maximum number of people: 2

Beds:

Hotel TREND offers 10 x `Dvoulůžkový pokoj king`

Photo 1

Suite
Hotel TREND

In price included: Breakfast, VAT

Maximum number of people: 4

Beds:

Hotel TREND offers 9 x `Suite`

Photo 1

Dvoulůžkový standard
Hotel TREND

In price included: Breakfast, VAT

Maximum number of people: 2

Beds:

Hotel TREND offers 9 x `Dvoulůžkový standard`

Photo 1

Apartmá
Hotel TREND

In price included: Breakfast, VAT

Maximum number of people: 4

Beds:

Hotel TREND offers 5 x `Apartmá`

Photo 1

Dvoulůžkový pokoj TT
Hotel TREND

In price included: Breakfast, VAT

Maximum number of people: 2

Beds:

Hotel TREND offers 9 x `Dvoulůžkový pokoj tt`

Pilsen Location

Hotel TREND Pilsen

Nearby are

Public transport station

Muzeum

750 m from Hotel TREND

Vinice

1.9 km from Hotel TREND