Hotel Slánka

Černošice
Conference facilities
Photo of Hotel Slánka
Hotel Slánka

Facilities

Hotel Slánka Černošice

General
  • Heating
Activities
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Table tennis
Services
  • Conference facilities
  • Room service
  • Luggage Storage
  • VIP Room Facilities
  • Packed Lunches
  • Fax/Photocopying
  • ATM/Cash Machine
  • Airport Shuttle (surcharge)
  • Daily maid service
Outdoors
  • Terrace
Food & Drink
  • Breakfast in the Room
  • Restaurant (à la carte)

Rooms

Hotel Slánka Černošice

Photo 1

Jednolůžkový pokoj
Hotel Slánka

In price included: city tax

Maximum number of people: 0

Beds:

Hotel Slánka offers 5 x `Jednolůžkový pokoj`

Photo 1

Dvoulůžkový pokoj
Hotel Slánka

In price included: city tax

Maximum number of people: 2

Beds:

Hotel Slánka offers 17 x `Dvoulůžkový pokoj`

Černošice Location

Hotel Slánka Černošice

Nearby are

Public transport station

Lipence

1.9 km from Hotel Slánka

Škola Lipence

1.9 km from Hotel Slánka

U Kapličky

2.2 km from Hotel Slánka

Pod Kyjovem

2.9 km from Hotel Slánka

K Chatám

2.9 km from Hotel Slánka