Penzion Integrity

Brno Brno-střed • Brno
Conference facilities
Photo of Penzion Integrity
Penzion Integrity

Facilities

Penzion Integrity Brno

General
  • Non smoking rooms
  • Designated Smoking Area
  • Heating
Activities
  • Cycling
Services
  • Conference facilities
  • Luggage Storage
Outdoors
  • Terrace

Rooms

Penzion Integrity Brno

Photo 1

lux 2L
Penzion Integrity

In price included: VAT

Maximum number of people: 2

Beds:

Penzion Integrity offers 2 x `Lux 2l`

Photo 1

PREMIUM dvojlůžkový
Penzion Integrity

In price included: VAT

Maximum number of people: 2

Beds:

Penzion Integrity offers 9 x `Premium dvojlůžkový`

Photo 1

PREMIUM 2L s přistýlkou
Penzion Integrity

In price included: VAT

Maximum number of people: 3

Beds:

Penzion Integrity offers 2 x `Premium 2l s přistýlkou`

Photo 1

PREMIUM apartmán
Penzion Integrity

In price included: VAT

Maximum number of people: 4

Beds:

Penzion Integrity offers 3 x `Premium apartmán`

Photo 1

STANDARD dvojlůžkový
Penzion Integrity

In price included: VAT

Maximum number of people: 2

Beds:

Penzion Integrity offers 3 x `Standard dvojlůžkový`

Photo 1

PREMIUM 1lůžko
Penzion Integrity

In price included: VAT

Maximum number of people: 1

Beds:

Penzion Integrity offers 3 x `Premium 1lůžko`

Photo 1

STANDARD apartmán
Penzion Integrity

In price included: VAT

Maximum number of people: 4

Beds:

Penzion Integrity offers 3 x `Standard apartmán`

Brno Location

Penzion Integrity Brno

Nearby are

Public transport station

Pavlíkova

520 m from Penzion Integrity